KES 1,750 Vol.23d left
Who will be Ruto's runing mate next year
Trading has ended. The result will be confirmed soon and winnings paid automatically.
Kithure Kindiki 42%Musalia Mudavadi 35%Rigathi Gachagua 23%
OutcomeChance
Kithure Kindiki
KES 17.8K Vol.
42%
Musalia Mudavadi
KES 880 Vol.
35%
Rigathi Gachagua
KES 360 Vol.
23%
Log in to join the discussion.Log in
No comments yet. Start the conversation.
Vvictorbett194@gmail.com Kithure Kindiki2,500 shares
SSniper Kithure Kindiki2,375 shares
KKiptoo4483 Kithure Kindiki2,125 shares
Wwyt Kithure Kindiki2,000 shares
JJoseh Kithure Kindiki2,000 shares
RRono Kithure Kindiki1,750 shares
BBero Kithure Kindiki1,750 shares
EEmily Kithure Kindiki1,750 shares
MMemo Kithure Kindiki1,250 shares
BBraytech1 Kithure Kindiki1,250 shares
AGAnna grace Kithure Kindiki1,250 shares
Hharronlagat@gmail.com Kithure Kindiki1,125 shares
IÃIñtrøvërt çlûx Kithure Kindiki1,025 shares
IÃIñtrøvërt çlûx Musalia Mudavadi1,020 shares
DDesigner Kithure Kindiki1,000 shares
CCHENANGAT Kithure Kindiki1,000 shares
RRiomcstuffins Kithure Kindiki750 shares
NNjoki Kithure Kindiki750 shares
@@pkemo001 Kithure Kindiki750 shares
DDenno Kithure Kindiki750 shares
P Pkemo bought Musalia Mudavadi at 33¢
KES 100
AH Aron Hacks bought Musalia Mudavadi at 33¢
KES 100
KR Kipkemoi rono bought Kithure Kindiki at 40¢
KES 100
AK ARON Kiprotich @gmail.com bought Kithure Kindiki at 40¢
KES 100
BS Brian Santii bought Kithure Kindiki at 40¢
KES 100
K Koko44 bought Kithure Kindiki at 40¢
KES 100
Z Zeegardians bought Kithure Kindiki at 40¢
KES 100
S Sniper bought Kithure Kindiki at 40¢
KES 950
AH Aron Hacks bought Kithure Kindiki at 40¢
KES 100
E Edimon bought Kithure Kindiki at 40¢
KES 50
M Manuu bought Rigathi Gachagua at 22¢
KES 100
M Manuu bought Musalia Mudavadi at 33¢
KES 100
M Manuu bought Kithure Kindiki at 40¢
KES 100
D Dick bought Kithure Kindiki at 40¢
KES 100
S snilloc bought Kithure Kindiki at 40¢
KES 100
E Erickson bought Kithure Kindiki at 40¢
KES 100
E Erickson bought Kithure Kindiki at 40¢
KES 100
K Kevinkipla bought Kithure Kindiki at 40¢
KES 100
D Driper bought Kithure Kindiki at 40¢
KES 20
S Sam bought Kithure Kindiki at 40¢
KES 100
AG Anna grace bought Kithure Kindiki at 40¢
KES 500
K Kipkiplangat bought Kithure Kindiki at 40¢
KES 100
G Gideon bought Musalia Mudavadi at 33¢
KES 10
K Kipruto bought Kithure Kindiki at 40¢
KES 100
@ @Savagekheed bought Kithure Kindiki at 40¢
KES 100
The market will be resolved based on official announcements. All bets are final once placed.
Related markets
KES 355 Vol.11d left
